Composite Calendar

September 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
vs Hagerstown Community College
@ Owens Community College-Court 5
10:00 AM

at Owens Community College
11:45 AM
2
vs Richland College
12:00 PM
3
4
5
at Genesee Community College
6:00 PM
6
7
vs Bruce Bridgeman Invitational
@ Finger Lakes
11:00 AM

vs Bruce Bridgeman Invitational
@ Finger Lakes
11:45 AM

at Corning Community College
1:00 PM

at Corning Community College
3:00 PM
8
at Buffalo State JV
1:00 PM
9
10
vs Niagara County Community College
6:00 PM
11
12
13
14
at Tompkins Cortland Community College
1:00 PM

at Hudson Valley Community College
1:00 PM

at Tompkins Cortland Community College
3:30 PM
15
vs Mohawk Valley Community College
@ at Niagara CCC POD
9:00 AM

vs Fulton-Montgomery Community College
@ Niagara CC POD
11:00 AM

vs Herkimer College
@ Niagara Pod
3:00 PM
16
17
18
vs Niagara County Community College
3:00 PM

vs Niagara County Community College
5:00 PM
19
at Mercyhurst North East
6:00 PM
20
21
vs Harry F Anderson Invitational
@ Roberts Wesleyan
10:00 AM

vs SUNY Adirondack
@ North Country CC
10:45 AM

vs Harry F. Anderson Invitational
@ Roberts Wesleyan
11:00 AM

at North Country Community College
1:00 PM

at Hudson Valley Community College
2:00 PM

vs Hudson Valley Community College
@ North Country Pod
4:00 PM

at Hudson Valley Community College
4:00 PM
22
at SUNY Adirondack
12:00 PM

at Alfred University JV
1:00 PM

at SUNY Adirondack
2:00 PM
23
24
25
26
at Genesee Community College
4:00 PM

vs Jamestown Community College
6:00 PM

at Genesee Community College
6:30 PM
27
28
vs Genesee Community College
@ Finger Lakes CC - Canandaigua, NY
TBA

vs Monroe Community College
@ Canandaigua, NY
TBA

at Finger Lakes Community College
TBA

at Lackawanna College
1:00 PM
29
30
1
vs Mercyhurst North East
6:00 PM
2
at Mercyhurst North East
3:00 PM

at Mercyhurst North East
5:00 PM
3
4
5
at Tompkins Cortland Community College
TBA

vs SUNY Broome Community College
@ TC3
TBA

vs Meghan Memorial
@ Hilbert College
10:00 AM

vs Meghan Memorial
@ Hilbert College
10:45 AM

vs College of DuPage
12:00 PM

at SUNY Broome Community College
1:00 PM

vs Corning Community College
@ Tompkins Cortland Pod
2:00 PM

at SUNY Broome Community College
3:00 PM