Composite Calendar

September 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
CCBC Catonsville
Final
L, 2-1
28
29
30
31
at Mercyhurst North East
Final
W, 4-1

at Mercyhurst North East
Final
W, 3-0
1
vs Lackawanna College
@ Lackawanna
Final
W, 3-0
2
vs Harcum College
@ Lackawanna
Final
W, 3-0

vs ASA College (Miami)
@ Virginia State University
Cancelled

vs Delaware Technical Community College
@ Lackawanna
Final
W, 3-1

Jefferson Community College
Final
W, 10-0

Jefferson Community College
Final
W, 6-1
3
4
5
Academy Stars
3:00 PM
6
Finger Lakes Community College
Final
W, 3-0

Finger Lakes Community College
Final
W, 1-0
7
at Genesee Community College
Final
W, 3-0
8
9
Fulton-Montgomery Community College
Final
W, 3-2

Hocking College
Final
L, 50-28

at Corning Community College
Final
W, 7-1

Herkimer College
Final
W, 3-2

at Corning Community College
Final
W, 3-2

Mohawk Valley Community College
Final
W, 3-1
10
11
12
13
Durham College
2:00 PM

at Monroe Community College
Final
L, 7-1
14
15
16
vs SUNY Adirondack
@ HVCC POD
Final
W, 3-1

at Hudson Valley Community College
Final
W, 3-1

at Tompkins Cortland Community College
Final
W, 5-2

vs North Country Community College
@ Hudson Valley
Final
W, 3-0

at Tompkins Cortland Community College
Final
W, 3-0
17
D'Youville
1:00 PM

at Utica JV
Final
W, 28-21
18
19
20
Niagara County Community College
3:00 PM

Full Circuit Power
4:00 PM

Niagara County Community College
5:00 PM
21
at Mercyhurst North East
6:00 PM
22
23
vs Meet

vs Harry F. Anderson Invitational
@ Roberts Wesleyan
TBA

at Genesee Community College
9:00 AM

vs Finger Lakes Community College
@ Genesee
10:45 AM

at Monroe Community College
12:00 PM

vs Monroe Community College
@ Genesee Community College
2:00 PM

Hudson Valley Community College
2:00 PM

Hudson Valley Community College
4:00 PM
24
25
26
27
28
at Genesee Community College
5:00 PM

Jamestown Community College
6:00 PM

at Genesee Community College
7:00 PM
29
30
vs Meet

vs Tompkins Cortland Community College
@ Broome
TBA

at SUNY Broome Community College
TBA

vs Mike Woods Invitational
@ Letchworth State Park
TBA

SUNY Adirondack
12:00 PM

SUNY Adirondack
2:00 PM

vs Corning Community College
@ Broome
2:30 PM

at Lackawanna College
7:00 PM