Composite Schedule

September 2019
Schedule for the month of September 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
vs Hagerstown Community College
@ Owens
Final
L, 3-0

at Owens Community College
Final
L, 3-0
2
vs Richland College
Final
L, 14-0
3
4
5
at Genesee Community College
Final
L, 3-0
6
7
vs Bruce Bridgeman Invitational
@ Finger Lakes
11:00 AM

vs Bruce Bridgeman Invitational
@ Finger Lakes
11:45 AM

at Corning Community College
Final
W, 4-1

at Corning Community College
Final
W, 2-0
8
at Buffalo State JV
Cancelled
9
10
vs Niagara County Community College
Final
W, 3-1
11
12
13
14
at Tompkins Cortland Community College
Final
W, 1-0

at Hudson Valley Community College
Final
L, 20-14

at Tompkins Cortland Community College
Final
W, 1-0
15
vs Mohawk Valley Community College
@ NCC
Final
L, 3-2

vs Fulton-Montgomery Community College
@ Niagara CC
Final
W, 3-1

vs Mercyhurst North East
@ North East, PA
1:00 PM

vs Herkimer College
@ Niagara CC
Final
L, 3-0
16
17
18
vs Niagara County Community College
Final
W, 2-0
19
at Mercyhurst North East
Final
L, 3-0
20
21
vs Harry F Anderson Invitational
@ Roberts Wesleyan
10:00 AM

vs SUNY Adirondack
@ Saranac Lake, NY
Final
L, 3-0

vs Harry F. Anderson Invitational
@ Roberts Wesleyan
11:00 AM

vs Monroe Community College
12:00 PM

at North Country Community College
Final
W, 3-0

at Hudson Valley Community College
Final
L, 5-0

at Hudson Valley Community College
Final
L, 2-0

vs Hudson Valley Community College
@ Saranac Lake, NY
Final
W, 3-0
22
at SUNY Adirondack
Final
W, 9-0

at Alfred University JV
Final
W, 22-14

at SUNY Adirondack
Final
W, 5-0
23
24
25
26
at Genesee Community College
Final
L, 7-0

at Genesee Community College
Final
L, 1-0
27
28
vs Genesee Community College
@ Canandaigua, NY
Final
W, 3-1

vs Monroe Community College
@ Canandaigua, NY
Final
L, 3-0

at Lackawanna College
Final
L, 83-0

at Finger Lakes Community College
Final
L, 3-1
29
30
1
vs Mercyhurst North East
Final
L, 3-1
2
at Mercyhurst North East
Final - OT
L, 3-2

at Mercyhurst North East
Final
W, 3-2
3
4
5
vs SUNY Broome Community College
@ Dryden, NY
Final
L, 3-0

vs Meghan Memorial
@ Hilbert College
10:00 AM

at Tompkins Cortland Community College
Final
W, 3-0

vs Meghan Memorial
@ Hilbert College
10:45 AM

vs College of DuPage
Final
L, 20-3

at SUNY Broome Community College
Final
L, 6-0

vs Corning Community College
@ Dryden, NY
Final
L, 3-0

at SUNY Broome Community College
Final
L, 5-0