Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Wed. 2 at Tompkins Cortland Community College Final - 2OT W, 114-112
Fri. 4 at Columbus State Community College Final W, 111-86
Sat. 5 at Hocking College Final W, 95-71
Sat. 12 Columbus State Community College Final - OT W, 99-95
Sun. 13 Cuyahoga Community College Final L, 85-68
Sun. 20 Henry Ford College Final W, 76-55
Sat. 26 at Villa Maria Final W, 88-81
 
December
Sat. 3 Niagara College Final W, 81-56
Tue. 6 at Cuyahoga Community College Final L, 86-59
Fri. 9 at Essex County College Final L, 81-67
Sat. 10 at Hostos Community College Final L, 75-72
Sun. 11 at Monroe College Final L, 83-75
Sat. 17 at Montgomery College (MD) Final L, 108-89
  MC Holiday Tournament at Rockville Campus
Sun. 18 vs. Monroe JV @ Rockville Final W, 84-64
 
January
Wed. 11 at Jefferson Community College Final W, 98-75
Wed. 18 Genesee Community College * ^ Final - OT W, 104-101
Sat. 21 Jamestown Community College * Final L, 87-80
Wed. 25 at Mercyhurst North East ^ Final W, 80-73
Sat. 28 at Monroe Community College * ^ Final W, 76-68
 
February
Wed. 1 Niagara County Community College *
Start of 2nd
95-96
Sat. 4 vs. ASA College @ Herkimer, NY Final W, 2-0
  Forfeit
Sun. 5 at Herkimer College Final W, 74-66
  Philly Tournament
Wed. 8 at Jamestown Community College * Final L, 82-63
Sat. 11 at Genesee Community College * ^ Final L, 87-74
Wed. 15 Mercyhurst North East Final W, 101-96
Sat. 18 at Niagara County Community College * Final L, 89-66
Wed. 22 Monroe Community College * ^ Final L, 78-73
 
March
Fri. 3 vs. Community College of Rhode Island % @ Niagara Cty. C.C. Final L, 94-71
  Reg. 3/ Northeast District Tournament
 
October
Tue. 17 at Villa Maria College # TBA
  scrimmage
Thu. 26 at Buffalo State College # TBA
  scrimmage
 
November
Fri. 3 at Lakeland Community College Final W, 83-64
Wed. 8 Genesee Community College * Final L, 81-70
Fri. 10 Cuyahoga Community College Final L, 70-60
Wed. 15 Jamestown Community College Final W, 87-73
Tue. 21 at Onondaga Community College Final L, 83-79
Wed. 29 at Mercyhurst North East * Final - 2OT W, 105-103
 
December
Sat. 2 Lakeland Community College Final W, 90-76
Wed. 6 at Monroe Community College * ^ Final L, 84-67
Fri. 8 at Cuyahoga Community College Final L, 67-63
Wed. 13 Niagara County Community College * Final W, 106-103
Sat. 16 Howard Community College Final W, 90-67
Sun. 17 at Montgomery College (MD) Final W, 84-82
 
January
Thu. 11 Jefferson Community College Final W, 94-59
Sat. 20 vs. Herkimer College @ New Rochelle, NY (MAC) Final L, 70-69
Sun. 21 at Monroe College Final W, 64-63
Wed. 24 at Jamestown Community College Final W, 94-85
Sat. 27 at Genesee Community College * Final W, 96-93
Wed. 31 Mercyhurst North East * Final W, 101-78
 
February
Wed. 7 at Niagara County Community College * Final W, 99-68
Sat. 10 Monroe Community College * ^ Final L, 82-69
Wed. 14 Genesee Community College * Final W, 110-70
Sat. 17 Jamestown Community College Final W, 91-76
Wed. 21 at Mercyhurst North East * Final W, 87-68
Sat. 24 at Monroe Community College * ^ Final L, 67-66
Wed. 28 Niagara County Community College * Final L, 87-83
 
March
Sat. 10 vs. Genesee Community College @ Rochester, NY Final W, 83-80
  Region III Tournament Semifinals at Monroe Community College
Sun. 11 at Monroe Community College Final W, 66-59
  Region III, Division II Championship
Tue. 20 at Louisburg College % Final W, 87-78
Thu. 22 at Southwestern Community College % Final L, 68-66
Fri. 23 at Danville Area Community College % Final W, 65-54
Sat. 24 vs. Arkansas State Mid-South % @ Danville, Illinois Final L, 72-71
  NJCAA National Tournament 5th Place Game
 
October
Sat. 20 at Villa Maria College # 10:00 AM
Sat. 27 at Villa Maria # TBA
 
November
Sat. 3 vs. Raritan Valley Community College @ Sullivan CC 2:00 PM
  Sullivan CC Tournament
Sun. 4 vs. Mercer County Community College @ Sullivan CC 1:00 PM
  Sullivan CC Tournament
Sat. 10 at Bryant & Stratton Rochester 1:00 PM
Fri. 16 at Hocking College 7:30 PM
Sat. 17 at Columbus State Community College 3:00 PM
Tue. 20 Onondaga Community College 7:30 PM
Fri. 30 Bryant & Stratton College Buffalo 6:00 PM
 
December
Tue. 4 Pitt-Titusville 7:00 PM
Sat. 8 Columbus State Community College 3:00 PM
Sat. 15 at Westmoreland County Community College 2:00 PM
 
January
Tue. 8 Allegany College of Maryland 7:30 PM
Thu. 10 at Jefferson Community College 6:00 PM
Wed. 16 Bryant & Stratton Rochester 6:00 PM
Sat. 19 at Monroe College 4:00 PM
  Monroe College MLK Classic
Sun. 20 vs. ASA College @ MLK Tournament 2:00 PM
  at Monroe College
Wed. 23 Genesee Community College 7:30 PM
Sat. 26 at Mercyhurst North East 3:00 PM
Wed. 30 Jamestown Community College 3:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 2 at Niagara County Community College * 3:00 PM
Wed. 6 at Monroe Community College * 7:30 PM
Sat. 9 at Genesee Community College 3:00 PM
Wed. 13 at Jamestown Community College 3:00 PM
Sat. 16 Mercyhurst North East 7:30 PM
Wed. 20 Monroe Community College * 7:30 PM
Sat. 23 Niagara County Community College * 3:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event