Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Sat. 27 Clinton Community College Final W, 11-3
Sun. 28 North Country Community College Final W, 11-0
Wed. 31 Mercyhurst North East * Final W, 6-1
 
September
Sat. 3 at Jefferson Community College Final - OT W, 3-2
Wed. 7 at Finger Lakes Community College Final W, 6-2
Sat. 10 Corning Community College Final W, 1-0
Sat. 17 Tompkins Cortland Community College Final W, 4-1
Wed. 21 at Niagara County Community College * ^ Final W, 5-2
Sat. 24 at Hudson Valley Community College Final W, 2-0
Thu. 29 Genesee Community College * ^ Final L, 6-0
 
October
Sat. 1 Fulton-Montgomery Community College Final L, 3-1
Sun. 2 Niagara County Community College Final W, 4-0
Wed. 5 at Cayuga Community College Final L, 4-2
Sat. 8 at Herkimer College Final L, 7-0
  @Wehrum Stadium
Wed. 12 at Jamestown Community College * Final W, 1-0
Fri. 14 SUNY Broome Community College Final - OT L, 2-1
Sat. 22 at Mohawk Valley Community College Final W, 2-1
Wed. 26 vs. Cayuga Community College % @ Auburn, NY Final W, 4-1
  NJCAA Quarter-Finals @ Higher Seed
Sun. 30 vs. Herkimer College % @ Dryden, NY Final L, 6-0
 
August
Sun. 20 at D'Youville # TBA
Sat. 26 Mohawk Valley Community College Final W, 5-1
Sun. 27 CCBC Catonsville Final L, 2-1
  Orchard Park, NY
Thu. 31 at Mercyhurst North East Final W, 3-0
 
September
Sat. 2 Jefferson Community College Final W, 6-1
Wed. 6 Finger Lakes Community College Final W, 1-0
Sat. 9 at Corning Community College Final W, 7-1
Sat. 16 at Tompkins Cortland Community College Final W, 5-2
Wed. 20 Niagara County Community College * Final W, 10-0
Sat. 23 Hudson Valley Community College Final W, 3-2
Thu. 28 at Genesee Community College Final L, 8-0
Sat. 30 SUNY Adirondack Final W, 4-0
 
October
Tue. 3 Cayuga Community College Final L, 6-3
Fri. 6 at SUNY Broome Community College Final L, 6-1
Wed. 11 Jamestown Community College Final W, 4-3
Sun. 15 at Niagara County Community College Final W, 7-0
Wed. 18 Onondaga Community College Final L, 6-2
Thu. 26 at Onondaga Community College Final L, 2-0
  Region 3B Semifinal
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event