Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
October
Wed. 25 at Genesee 6:00 PM L, 118-77
Fri. 27 vs. Buffalo State and University of Rochester 6:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Genesee Relays TBA
 
November
Sat. 4 at Jamestown Invitational TBA
Wed. 8 vs. Jamestown 6:00 PM W, 152-3
Sat. 18 at Herkimer Invitational TBA
 
January
Sat. 13 vs. Erie Invitational (Long Course) 1:00 PM
Fri. 19 vs. Roberts Wesleyan 6:00 PM
Wed. 31 vs. Monroe 6:00 PM
 
February
Fri. 16 vs. Region 3 Championships @ Rochester, NY TBA
Sat. 17 vs. Region 3 Championships @ Rochester, NY TBA
Sun. 18 vs. Region 3 Championships @ Rochester, NY TBA
 
March
Wed. 7 vs. NJCAA Championships @ IRSC TBA
Thu. 8 vs. NJCAA Championships @ IRSC TBA
Fri. 9 vs. NJCAA Championships @ IRSC TBA
Sat. 10 vs. NJCAA Championships @ IRSC TBA
 
October
Wed. 24 vs. Monroe Community College 6:00 PM
 
November
Fri. 2 at Roberts Wesleyan 6:45 PM
Wed. 7 vs. Quad Meet 6:00 PM
Sat. 17 at North Country Invitational TBA
 
December
Sat. 1 at Monroe Invitational TBA
 
January
Fri. 11 vs. Erie Diving Invitational 6:00 PM
Sat. 12 vs. Erie Invitational (Long Course) 12:00 PM
Sat. 19 at Alfred State Invitational TBA
Wed. 30 vs. Quad Meet @ Monroe Community College 4:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 2 at Cazenovia 12:00 PM
Fri. 15 vs. Region III Championships @ Monroe Community College 9:30 AM
Sat. 16 vs. Region III Championships @ Monroe Community College TBA
Sun. 17 vs. Region III Championships @ Monroe Community College 9:30 AM
 
March
Wed. 6 vs. NJCAA Championships 10:00 AM
Thu. 7 vs. NJCAA Championships 10:00 AM
Fri. 8 vs. NJCAA Championships 10:00 AM
Sat. 9 vs. NJCAA Championships 10:00 AM
 
October
Wed. 16 vs. NJCAA Virtual Meet 4:00 PM
Wed. 23 vs. Monroe Dual Meet 6:00 PM
 
November
Wed. 6 at WNYAC Meet with Monroe and Genesee 6:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Roberts Wesleyan 1:00 PM
Fri. 22 vs. Erie Invitational TBA
Sat. 23 vs. Erie Invitational TBA
Sun. 24 vs. Erie Invitational TBA
 
December
Sat. 7 at Monroe Invitational TBA
 
January
Sat. 25 at Alfred State Invitational TBA
Wed. 29 at WNYAC Meet with Monroe and Genesee TBA
  at Monroe
 
February
Sat. 1 at Genesee Sprint Invitational TBA
Wed. 5 at WNYAC Meet with Monroe and Genesee 6:00 PM
  at Genesee
Sat. 15 at Region 3 Championship TBA
  at Monroe
Sun. 16 at Region 3 Championship TBA
  at Monroe
 
March
Wed. 4 vs. NJCAA Championship @ Indian River TBA
Thu. 5 vs. NJCAA Championship @ Indian River TBA
Fri. 6 vs. NJCAA Championship @ Indian River TBA
Sat. 7 vs. NJCAA Championship @ Indian River TBA
Bold team: Home event