Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Mon. 22 at Hilbert College # 4:00 PM
Wed. 24 at D'Youville College # 7:00 PM
Sat. 27 vs. Clinton Community College Final W, 12-0
Sun. 28 vs. North Country Community College Final W, 5-0
Wed. 31 vs. Mercyhurst North East * Final W, 8-0
 
September
Sat. 3 at Jefferson Community College W, 6-0
Wed. 7 at Finger Lakes Community College Final L, 2-1
Sat. 10 vs. Corning Community College Final W, 8-1
Sat. 17 vs. Tompkins Cortland Community College Final W, 2-0
Wed. 21 at Niagara County Community College * Final W, 12-1
Sat. 24 at Hudson Valley Community College Final W, 6-1
Thu. 29 vs. Genesee Community College * ^ Final - 2OT W, 1-0
 
October
Sun. 2 vs. Niagara County Community College Final W, 8-1
Wed. 5 at Cayuga Community College Final W, 7-0
Sat. 8 at Herkimer College Final W, 5-2
  @Wehrum Stadium
Wed. 12 at Jamestown Community College * Final W, 5-1
Fri. 14 vs. SUNY Broome Community College Final L, 2-0
Sat. 22 at Mohawk Valley Community College Final W, 3-1
Tue. 25 vs. Delta College % Final W, 4-3
  Regional Quarterfinals
Sat. 29 vs. Finger Lakes Community College % @ Dryden, NY Final W, 2-0
  Region 3B Championship Game
 
November
Thu. 10 vs. Brookdale Community College % @ Ocean County College Final W, 3-2
  NJCAA DIII Championship - Quarterfinals
Fri. 11 vs. Montgomery College (MD) % @ Ocean County Stadium Final - PK Away T, 2-2
  NJCAA DIII Championship - Semifinals
Sun. 13 vs. SUNY Broome Community College % @ Ocean County Stadium Final L, 3-0
  NJCAA DIII Championship Match
 
August
Sun. 20 vs. Daemen # TBA
Wed. 23 at Hilbert College # 10:00 AM
Sat. 26 vs. Mohawk Valley Community College Final W, 3-0
Thu. 31 at Mercyhurst North East Final W, 4-1
 
September
Sat. 2 vs. Jefferson Community College Final W, 10-0
Wed. 6 vs. Finger Lakes Community College Final W, 3-0
Sat. 9 at Corning Community College Final W, 3-2
Wed. 13 at Monroe Community College Final L, 7-1
Sat. 16 at Tompkins Cortland Community College Final W, 3-0
Wed. 20 vs. Niagara County Community College * Final W, 12-0
Sat. 23 vs. Hudson Valley Community College Final L, 2-1
Thu. 28 at Genesee Community College Final - 2OT T, 2-2
Sat. 30 vs. SUNY Adirondack Final W, 11-0
 
October
Tue. 3 vs. Cayuga Community College Final W, 11-1
Fri. 6 at SUNY Broome Community College Final W, 4-0
Wed. 11 vs. Jamestown Community College Final - OT W, 3-2
Sun. 15 at Niagara County Community College Final W, 10-1
Wed. 18 vs. Onondaga Community College Final W, 5-0
Thu. 26 vs. Mohawk Valley Community College Final W, 4-2
Sun. 29 vs. Jamestown Community College % @ Batavia, NY Final W, 2-0
  NJCAA District B Championship
 
November
Thu. 9 vs. Rowan College at Gloucester County % @ Dryden, NY Final L, 2-0
  DIII Championship - First Round
Fri. 10 vs. Montgomery College (MD) % @ Dryden, NY Final W, 4-1
  DIII Championship- Consolation
Sun. 12 vs. Nassau Community College % @ Dryden, N.Y. Final W, 2-1
  DIII Championship- 5th Place Match
 
August
Tue. 21 at D'Youville College # TBA
Thu. 23 at Hilbert College # TBA
Sat. 25 at Clinton Community College Final W, 12-0
Sun. 26 at North Country Community College Final W, 5-0
Thu. 30 vs. Mercyhurst North East Final W, 12-0
 
September
Sat. 1 at Jefferson Community College Final W, 12-0
Mon. 3 vs. Monroe Community College Final W, 2-1
Sat. 8 vs. Corning Community College Final W, 6-2
Sat. 15 vs. Tompkins Cortland Community College Final W, 5-0
Wed. 19 at Niagara County Community College Final W, 15-0
Sat. 22 vs. Herkimer College Final W, 5-4
Thu. 27 vs. Genesee Community College ^ Final W, 5-1
Sat. 29 vs. Hudson Valley Community College Final W, 4-0
 
October
Fri. 5 vs. SUNY Broome Community College Final W, 2-0
Tue. 9 at St. John Fisher JV Final W, 3-0
Sun. 14 at Cayuga Community College * Final W, 11-0
  Holland Stadium
Thu. 18 vs. Finger Lakes Community College @ Canandaigua Academy Final W, 5-1
Thu. 25 vs. North Country Community College Final W, 6-0
  Region 3a Tournament Semifinal
Sun. 28 vs. Herkimer College % @ Dryden, NY Final L, 2-0
  Region IIIA Championship
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event