Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Thu. 6 vs. Genesee Community College ^ Final W, 3-1
Sun. 9 vs. Mohawk Valley Community College @ HCC Final W, 3-0
  at Fulton-Montgomery Community College Final L, 3-0
  @ Herkimer POD
  at Herkimer College Final W, 3-2
  @ Herkimer POD Match
Tue. 11 at Niagara County Community College * ^ Final W, 3-0
Sat. 15 vs. Hudson Valley Community College @ NCCC Final W, 3-0
  vs. North Country Community College @ NCCC Final W, 3-0
  vs. SUNY Adirondack @ NCCC Final L, 3-0
Thu. 20 vs. Mercyhurst North East * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 22 vs. Genesee Community College Final L, 3-0
  vs. Monroe Community College Final W, 3-0
  Region III Pod at Erie CC
  vs. Finger Lakes Community College Final L, 3-0
Thu. 27 at Jamestown Community College * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 29 vs. SUNY Broome Community College @ Jamestown Final L, 3-2
  vs. Tompkins Cortland Community College @ Jamestown, N.Y. Final W, 3-0
  Jamestown CC Pod
  vs. Corning Community College Final L, 3-1
  @ Jamestown POD Match
 
October
Thu. 4 at Mercyhurst North East Final L, 3-0
Thu. 11 at Monroe Community College * Final L, 3-1
Sun. 14 vs. Jefferson Community College @ Cayuga Final W, 3-1
  at Cayuga Community College * Final W, 3-0
  vs. Onondaga Community College @ Cayuga Final W, 3-1
Sat. 20 at Jamestown Community College * % Final L, 2-1
  WNYAC TOURNAMENT
  vs. Monroe Community College @ Jamestown Final L, 2-0
  WNYAC Tournament at Jamestown Community College
Sat. 27 vs. SUNY Broome Community College % @ Sanborn, NY Final L, 3-0
  Region III Tournament Pool B
  vs. Jefferson Community College % @ Niagara CCC Final L, 2-1
  Region III Tournament Pool B
  vs. Genesee Community College % @ Niagara CCC Final W, 2-1
  Region III Tournament Pool B
 
September
Sat. 3 at Lackawanna College Final W, 3-0
  Scranton, PA
  vs. Queensborough Community College @ Lackawanna College Final L, 3-0
Thu. 8 vs. Genesee Community College * ^ Final W, 3-1
Sat. 10 at Fulton-Montgomery Community College Final L, 3-0
  FMCC POD
  vs. Herkimer College @ FMCC Final W, 3-0
  vs. Mohawk Valley Community College @ FMCC Final W, 3-1
Sat. 17 vs. Hudson Valley Community College Final W, 3-0
  vs. SUNY Adirondack Final W, 3-0
  vs. North Country Community College Final W, 3-0
  Reg III POD Match
Thu. 22 vs. Mercyhurst North East * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 24 vs. Monroe Community College @ Jamestown Final L, 3-1
  Region III Pod at Jamestown
  vs. Finger Lakes Community College @ Jamestown Final L, 3-0
  vs. Genesee Community College @ Jamestown Final W, 3-2
Thu. 29 at Jamestown Community College * ^ Final L, 3-0
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. Corning Community College @ Niagara Final L, 3-1
  vs. Tompkins Cortland Community College @ Sanborn, N.Y. Final W, 3-0
  vs. SUNY Broome Community College @ Niagara Final W, 3-2
  Niagara - POD
Thu. 6 at Niagara County Community College * Final W, 3-0
Mon. 10 at Mercyhurst North East * Final L, 3-1
Wed. 12 at Monroe Community College * ^ Final L, 3-1
Sat. 15 vs. Cayuga Community College @ Onondaga Final W, 3-0
  POD Play B vs. D
  at Onondaga Community College Final L, 3-0
  Region III Pod at Onondaga
  vs. Jefferson Community College @ Onondaga Final W, 3-2
Sat. 22 vs. Genesee Community College Final W, 2-0
  WNYAC Tournament
  vs. Mercyhurst North East Final L, 2-0
  WNYAC Tournament
Sat. 29 vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College % @ Niagara CCC Final L, 2-1
  Region III Championship Tournament
  vs. Finger Lakes Community College % @ Niagara CCC Final W, 2-1
  Region 3 Tournament
  vs. Corning Community College % @ Niagara CC Final W, 3-0
  Region 3 Tournament
Sun. 30 vs. Jefferson Community College % @ Niagara CCC Final L, 3-0
 
September
Fri. 1 vs. Lackawanna College @ Lackawanna Final W, 3-0
  Scranton, PA
Sat. 2 vs. Harcum College @ Lackawanna Final W, 3-0
  Lackawanna College Invitational
  vs. Delaware Technical Community College @ Lackawanna Final W, 3-1
Thu. 7 at Genesee Community College Final W, 3-0
Sat. 9 vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College Final W, 3-2
  Erie CC POD
  vs. Herkimer College Final W, 3-2
  @ Erie POD Match
  vs. Mohawk Valley Community College Final W, 3-1
Sat. 16 vs. SUNY Adirondack @ HVCC POD Final W, 3-1
  at Hudson Valley Community College Final W, 3-1
  vs. North Country Community College @ Hudson Valley Final W, 3-0
Thu. 21 at Mercyhurst North East * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 23 at Genesee Community College Final W, 3-1
  vs. Finger Lakes Community College @ Genesse Community Co Final W, 3-1
  Region III Pod
  vs. Monroe Community College @ Genesee Final L, 3-2
  Genesee Pod Match
Thu. 28 vs. Jamestown Community College * ^ Final L, 3-1
Sat. 30 vs. Tompkins Cortland Community College @ Broome Final W, 3-0
  at SUNY Broome Community College Final W, 3-1
  SUNY Broome-POD
  vs. Corning Community College @ Broome Final W, 3-1
  POD Match
 
October
Thu. 5 vs. Niagara County Community College * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 10 vs. Mercyhurst North East Final L, 3-0
Thu. 12 vs. Monroe Community College * ^ Final W, 3-1
Sat. 14 vs. Onondaga Community College @ NCCC Final L, 3-0
  vs. Cayuga Community College @ NCCC Final W, 3-1
  POD Match B vs. D
  vs. Jefferson Community College @ NCCC Final W, 3-0
Sat. 21 vs. Niagara County Community College * @ Genesee Final W, 2-0
  WNYAC Tournament
  vs. Monroe Community College @ Genesee Final L, 2-0
  WNYAC Tournament at Genesee CC
Sat. 28 vs. Monroe Community College % @ Jamestown CC Final L, 2-1
  Region III Tournament at Jamestown CC - Pool Play
  vs. Herkimer College % @ Jamestown CC Final W, 2-1
  Region 3 Tournament
  at Jamestown Community College % Final L, 3-0
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event